Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Protection Wall On Rampur To Rampur Plot Road Vr 5 Km 0/500 Tal Shahada Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Protection Wall On Rampur To Rampur Plot Road Vr 5 Km 0/500 Tal Shahada Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDU_939692_9 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_NANDU_ETN-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing protection wall on talavadi to islampur road vr 75 km 0/200 to 0/500 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on talavadi to islampur road vr 75 km 0/200 to 0/500 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road ozarta tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing concrete road ozarta tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruh chirade tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing samajik sabhagruh chirade tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing retaining wall on lahan shahada khodasgaon road vr 55 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal - nandurbar, dist - nandurabar tal -nandurbar dist - nandurabar
Constructing retaining wall on lahan shahada khodasgaon road vr 55 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal - nandurbar, dist - nandurabar tal -nandurbar dist - nandurabar
Read moreConstructing village internal cement concrete road and 5 work at rampur tal. shahada dist. nandurbar
Constructing village internal cement concrete road and 5 work at rampur tal. shahada dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samaj mandir at lambola tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing samaj mandir at lambola tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samaj mandir at waghoda tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing samaj mandir at waghoda tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samaj mandir at shirud tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing samaj mandir at shirud tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samaj mandir at sasade tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing samaj mandir at sasade tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall in aadiwasi vasti for amrutalayam at biladi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall in aadiwasi vasti for amrutalayam at biladi tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type