Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt.Of Lane From Parkash House To Onwards W.No.2
|
| Description |
Constt.Of Lane From Parkash House To Onwards W.No.2
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_218510_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.41 /REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 24/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from darji suryakanth house to muniyappa house in jigani tmc limits
Construction of cc road from darji suryakanth house to muniyappa house in jigani tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreLaying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Laying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreof your Industry type