Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nozzle 153 P 2227,Valve Exhaust,Valve Intake,Insert Valve Intake,Insert And Valve Exhaust,Sleeve Sal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5427466 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY | - | 24-09-2024 17:04:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2024 16:48:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2024 16:46:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nozzle 153P 2227,Valve Exhaust,Valve intake,Insert Valve intake,Insert and valve exhaust,Sleeve sal | 50369.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nozzle 153P 2227,Valve Exhaust,Valve intake,Insert Valve intake,Insert and valve exhaust,Sleeve sal | 55420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AR TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nozzle 153P 2227,Valve Exhaust,Valve intake,Insert Valve intake,Insert and valve exhaust,Sleeve sal | 60400.00 | L3 |