Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
32433 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 2024 Maintance Of C M G H S S School Kolazhy Grmapanchayath Puzhakkal Block Panchayath (Pro.No.S0223/24) Iin Puzhakkal Block Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
32433 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 2024 Maintance Of C M G H S S School Kolazhy Grmapanchayath Puzhakkal Block Panchayath (Pro.No.S0223/24) Iin Puzhakkal Block Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628260_42 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER LSGD DIVISION THRISUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
32433 - annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 maintance of c m g h s s school kolazhy grmapanchayath puzhakkal block panchayath (pro.no.s0223/24)-iin puzhakkal block panchayath-general civil work
32433 - annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 maintance of c m g h s s school kolazhy grmapanchayath puzhakkal block panchayath (pro.no.s0223/24)-iin puzhakkal block panchayath-general civil work
Read more32567 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 side protection of nattak to kizhmundayoor anganvadi thodu kaiparambu gramapanchayath puzhakkal block panchayath (pro.no.s0235/24)-dpt tsr 2023-2024
Protection of nattak to kizhmundayoor anganvadi thodu kaiparambu gramapanchayath puzhakkal block panchayath (pro.no.s0235/24)-dpt tsr 2023-2024 side protection of nattak to kizhmundayoor anganvadi thodu kaipar
Read more33170 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 mullassery g h s s ground renovation mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0285/24)-in mullassery block panchayath
33170 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 mullassery g h s s ground renovation mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0285/24)-in mullassery block panchayath
Read more33170 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 mullassery g h s s ground renovation mullassery block panchayath (pro.no.s0285/24)-in mullassery block panchayath
Civil works others
Read more33503 - dpt tsr 2023-2024 maintanance of g v h s s kadappuram chavakkad block panchayath (pro.no.s0301/24)
Civil works-building
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.45/25 - construction of drain at chennamkulam in kolazhy grama panchayath
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro no.45/25 - construction of drain at chennamkulam in kolazhy grama panchayath
Read moreImplementation of pipeline extension of priyadarsini dwss in ward-06 kolazhy g.p under deposit work of puzhakkal block panchayath
Implementation of pipeline extension of priyadarsini dwss in ward-06 kolazhy g.p under deposit work of puzhakkal block panchayath
Read more32780- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 maintanance of pattikkad g h s s - pananchery gramapanchayath ollukkara block panchayath (pro.no.s0249/24)- in ollukkara block panchayath
General civil works
Read more33550 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 maintanance of puthur g v h s s ollukkara block panchayath (pro.no.s0352/24)-in ollukkara block panchayath-general civil work
33550 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-2024 maintanance of puthur g v h s s ollukkara block panchayath (pro.no.s0352/24)-in ollukkara block panchayath-general civil work
Read more20919 annual plan-dpt tsr 2024 - 25 improvement works for laksham veedu sc colony, adat gp, ward 5, puzhakkal bp - avanur division (pro.no.s0290/25)-in puzhakkal bp - general civil work
20919 annual plan-dpt tsr 2024 - 25 improvement works for laksham veedu sc colony, adat gp, ward 5, puzhakkal bp - avanur division (pro.no.s0290/25)-in puzhakkal bp - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type