Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Piston Assy,Ring Piston Top,Connecting Rod,Holder Nozzle Mico,Lub Oil Pump Assyembly,Joint Rocker C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3585497
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 19, 2023 02:52
End Date
Expired 29/06/2023

Expired 1162 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES - 20-06-2023 21:13:01 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHVALIK TRADERS - 19-06-2023 20:36:18 MII MSE Qualified
3 SUMIT ENTERPRISES - 20-06-2023 21:29:09 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHVALIK TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PISTON ASSY,RING PISTON TOP,CONNECTING ROD,HOLDER NOZZLE MICO,LUB OIL PUMP ASSYEMBLY,JOINT ROCKER C 23922.00 L1
2 M/S SHREE BALAJI AND ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PISTON ASSY,RING PISTON TOP,CONNECTING ROD,HOLDER NOZZLE MICO,LUB OIL PUMP ASSYEMBLY,JOINT ROCKER C 25965.00 L2
3 SUMIT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PISTON ASSY,RING PISTON TOP,CONNECTING ROD,HOLDER NOZZLE MICO,LUB OIL PUMP ASSYEMBLY,JOINT ROCKER C 30350.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise