Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Laroorbari Putia Road To Ibb Road Via Hakim Mia House (L 1.90 Km) (Ch.0.00 Km To Ch. 0.300 Km) Under Boxanagar Rd Block During The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Sh Soling Wbm3 Carpeting Seal Coat Pucca Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_65293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
108/EE/SNM /PWD (RandB) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66447 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from laroorbari putia road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.300 km to ch. 0.600 km) under boxanagar rd block during the year 2025 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari pmgsy road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.300 km to ch. 0.600 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari pmgsy road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.00 km to ch. 0.300 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari pmgsy road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.1.50 km to ch. 1.90 km) under boxanagar rd block
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari putia road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.85 km to ch. 1.10 km) under boxanagar rd block during the year 2025 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari putia road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.600 km to ch. 0.850 km) under boxanagar rd block during the year 2025 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari putia road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.1.10 km to ch. 1.50 km) under boxanagar rd block during the year 2025 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari pmgsy road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.1.10 km to ch. 1.50 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari pmgsy road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.600 km to ch. 0.850 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari pmgsy road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.85 km to ch. 1.10 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type