Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Radiator Pre Mix Greaves Kool 10 Ltr., Part No 141100195038 Suitable For Lhb Power Cars Make: Greaves Cotton.
Material Shall Be Procured From Oem Or His Authorized Dealers Only.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106442380 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245599 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106442380/viewNitPdf_4680205.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 15:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of radiator coolant pre mix, greaves make suitable for greaves cotton engine part no. 141100195038 for dg sets of power cars. material shall be procured from oem or his authorized dealers only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRadiator coolant pre mix, suitable for greaves cotton engine part no. 141100195038 for dg sets of power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and fitment of aerosol based fire detection and suppression system cartridge in line with technical parameters for lhb accn/accw/power cars as per rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0192-2018(rev -1). make: stat-x/pyrogen/firepro. material shall be procured from said oem or his authorized dealers with tender specific authorization only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote 1000 anti seize paste used for train 18 coaches. note: material to be procured through oem or authorized dealers only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth leakage circuit breaker (elcb) current rating 25 amps , 2 pole , rated sensitivity 30 ma , ip 20, voltage rating 230 volt ac as per specification edts-118 rev. e am 2 corr. 2. material make shall be siemens or legrand or l&t or abb or schneider. material shall be procured from oem or his authorized dealers with tender specific authorization only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThe drivers service provider shall engage at his own risk persons to provide services at battery cars and battery buses in giriveethi.
The drivers service provider shall engage at his own risk persons to&#x0d provide services at battery cars and battery buses in giriveethi.
Read moreSupply of main alternator of greaves cotton make 500 kva 750 v ac da supplied to railway power cars (alt3ph500hz500hz50cgg2r355madb 750v, new spec)brands: greaves cotton only. note: oem or their authorized dealers with tender specific authorization letters from oem only to quote with documentary evidence
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of main alternator of greaves cotton make 500 kva 750 v ac da supplied to railway power cars (alt3ph500hz500hz50cgg2r355madb 750v, new spec)brands: greaves cotton only. note: oem or their authorized dealers with tender specific authorization letters from oem only to quote with documentary evidence
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver voltage relay (ovr) for crompton greaves make 500kva,750v,3 phase, 50hz 1500rpm,380amp , brushless alternator model no: gzr355ma part no: 361260043 make cgpisl or equivalent greaves cottonpart no: 141100195798 for lhb power cars. the material will be procure from oem or his authorized dealer with authorization.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote (mos2) paste in 20kg pack make: oks or equivalent. note: note:material to be procured from oem or authorized dealers only. authorized dealer should get tender specific authorization from oem at the time of bidding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type