Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp W1002 Yc Toner Original,Tonner Cartridge 12 A,Tonner Cartridge 88 A,Canon Ink Bottle Gi 70 Pgbk B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/419297 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPAARTAA(MSE) | Item Categories : HP W1002YC Toner Original,Tonner Cartridge 12 A,Tonner Cartridge 88A,Canon Ink Bottle GI -70 PGBK B | 15960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PASSION (MSE) | Item Categories : HP W1002YC Toner Original,Tonner Cartridge 12 A,Tonner Cartridge 88A,Canon Ink Bottle GI -70 PGBK B | 25440.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hp w1002yc toner original,tonner cartridge 12 a,tonner cartridge 88a,canon ink bottle gi -70 pgbk b
Read more
Hp w1002yc toner original,tonner cartridge 12 a,tonner cartridge 88a,canon ink bottle gi -70 pgbk b
Read more
Hp w1002yc toner original,canon npg 51 toner original,tonner cartridge 12 a,tonner cartridge 88a,ca
Read more
Gi 70 pgbk pigment black ink bottle,ink bottle gi 70 pgbk pigment black,ink bottle gi 70 yellow,ink
Read more
Canon pixma gi-70 pgbk black ink bottle - gm2000 series,canon mf 249 dw cartridge 337,toner canon i
Read more
Canon pixma gi-70 pgbk black ink bottle -canon gm2000 series,canon mf 249 dw cartridge 337,toner ca
Read more
Toshiba,canon,canon,gm 4070,canon,epson003,epson003,epson003,epson003,pgbk 70,pgbk 70,pgbk 70,pgbk
Read more
Canon cartridge 337 original,canon cartridge 326 original,hp 88a black original laserjet toner cart
Read more
of your Industry type