Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Scraping And Jungle Clearance Of Baghla Tank Canal From Km. 0.000 To Km. 6.200
Description
Scraping And Jungle Clearance Of Baghla Tank Canal From Km. 0.000 To Km. 6.200
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_852231_41
Reference
Number
01/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 677
EMD 4100
Tender Value -
Place prayagraj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.