Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Malathion Technical,Deltamethrin Ulv As Per Is 15227
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6115167 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B R AGROCHEM | Make : NA Model : Malathion Technical | 27-04-2025 09:45:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHEMSTEL INDIA | Make : NA Model : MALATHION TECHNICAL | 28-04-2025 13:21:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CHETAN CHEMICALS | Make : NA Model : MALATHION TECHNICAL | 30-04-2025 12:37:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | COGENT INSECTICIDES AND CHEMICALS | Make : NA Model : MALATHION TECHNICAL 20 KG | 27-04-2025 08:44:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S ANJLI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : MALATHION TECHNICAL 95 | 30-04-2025 12:55:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S SUPRIYA TRADING COMPANY | Make : NA Model : MALATHION TECHNICAL 20 KG | 28-04-2025 15:07:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | Penguin Petro Products | Make : NA Model : MALATHION TECHNICAL 20 KG | 27-04-2025 09:19:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Sachin Trading Co. | Make : Basic Model : Basic | 28-04-2025 14:52:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SAURABH AGRO CHEMICALS | Make : NA Model : MALATHION TECHNICAL 95 | 28-04-2025 16:19:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | vaibhav sale corporation | Make : NA Model : MALATHION TECHNICAL 95 | 30-04-2025 12:45:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreof your Industry type