Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ortho Implant,Ortho Implant,Ortho Implant,Ortho Implant,Ortho Implant,Ortho Implant,Ortho Implant,O
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3457478
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 23, 2023 19:41
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 75 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 BOMBAY ORTHO INDUSTRIES - 01-07-2023 11:16:54 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 EURO MEDI TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED - 03-07-2023 19:03:25 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 GREENS SURGICALS PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-07-2023 14:58:57 MSE MII MSE Qualified
4 M/S SHAH TRADERS - 03-07-2023 18:23:54 MSE MII MSE Qualified
5 MEDI - LINK SURGICALS - 01-07-2023 17:05:25 Offline upload MII Qualified
6 MEDILEO SURGIPHARM CO - 03-07-2023 16:01:58 MSE MII MSE Qualified
7 NEW SURGICAL COMPANY - 04-07-2023 13:28:45 Offline upload MII Qualified
8 PRINCE SCIENTIFIC & SURGICALS - 03-07-2023 17:46:52 Offline upload MII Qualified
9 R&R Scientifics - 04-07-2023 13:34:51 MSE MII MSE Qualified