Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Purifier 10 Liter,Refrigerator Double Door 264 Liter,Microwave
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4666860 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 02:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I R ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : BRANDED Title : VRLA BTY | 01-03-2024 19:41:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KHALID ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : BRANDED Title : WATER PURIFIER 10 LITER (Q3) , REFRIGERATOR DOUBLE DOOR 264 LITER (Q3) , MICROWAVE | 01-03-2024 19:02:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS | Make : GSR Model : GSR Title : magnetic notice board 3 x 3 | 01-03-2024 19:51:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAJAD TRADERS | Make : NEERAJ Model : NEERAJ Title : Ply Wood | 01-03-2024 20:03:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHALID ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WATER PURIFIER 10 LITER,REFRIGERATOR DOUBLE DOOR 264 LITER,MICROWAVE | 119650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | I R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WATER PURIFIER 10 LITER,REFRIGERATOR DOUBLE DOOR 264 LITER,MICROWAVE | 124818.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS | Item Categories : WATER PURIFIER 10 LITER,REFRIGERATOR DOUBLE DOOR 264 LITER,MICROWAVE | 130997.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAJAD TRADERS | Item Categories : WATER PURIFIER 10 LITER,REFRIGERATOR DOUBLE DOOR 264 LITER,MICROWAVE | 131898.00 | L4 |
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type