Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 200 A, 550 V, Make Kilburn, Sd 15, Si No. 11681 Of South Govindpur, 15 No. Dhoura, Under Govindpur Area Iii.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 200 A, 550 V, Make Kilburn, Sd 15, Si No. 11681 Of South Govindpur, 15 No. Dhoura, Under Govindpur Area Iii.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_303069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/342 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313943 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of ocb er sd 15 make- kilburn 200a 550v under amp colliery, barora area
Repairing of ocb er sd 15 make- kilburn 200a 550v under amp colliery, barora area
Read moreRepairing of sd-15 star- delta starter kilburn make, 550v at 9 seam jogidih colliery, sl. no. jc/sd/10 under govindpur area
Repairing of sd-15 star- delta starter kilburn make, 550v at 9 seam jogidih colliery, sl. no. jc/sd/10 under govindpur area
Read more(a) repairing of ocb starter, sd 15, make-kilburn, 200a, 440v and (b) ocb starter 200a kilburn make sd-15 starter under amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of ocb starter, sd 15, make-kilburn, 200a, 440v and (b) ocb starter 200a kilburn make sd-15 starter under amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing of sd-15 ocb switch 200a, 500/550v, make kilburn of 4 pit substation of ebc under rocp/sj.
Complete repairing of sd-15 ocb switch 200a, 500/550v, make kilburn of 4 pit substation of ebc under rocp/sj.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos of sd-15 ocb of 200a,kilburn make for mmv fan and haulage starter at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Repairing of 2 nos of sd-15 ocb of 200a,kilburn make for mmv fan and haulage starter at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing lt switch 550v/160a sd-15 bsp(ii)rep.overhauling sd10 200a,aws
(i) repairing of lt switch 550v/160a,sd-15 make kilburn sl.no.06862 (ii)and rep. of lt switch 550v/160a sd-15 make kilburn sl.no.03133 at bsp(iii) for complete repairing overhauling of sd 10 200amp.550v make kilburn at saw under sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 200 amp, 550v, kilburn make, sd-15 switch, local serial no.- 75, page no.- 10, sl. no.- na controlling switch of unit store of nakc under govindpur area.
Repairing of 200 amp, 550v, kilburn make, sd-15 switch, local serial no.- 75, page no.- 10, sl. no.- na controlling switch of unit store of nakc under govindpur area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 200amp, 440v,kilburn make sd-15 ocb switch ,si.no 07931 at govindpur under abgc colliery
Complete repairing of 200amp, 440v,kilburn make sd-15 ocb switch ,si.no 07931 at govindpur under abgc colliery
Read moreRepairing of ocb switch of make kilburn,180a,550v,type sd-15,si.no.8055 of haulage room of 2 seam surface of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Repairing of ocb switch of make kilburn,180a,550v,type sd-15,si.no.8055 of haulage room of 2 seam surface of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of ocb switch of make kilburn, 200a, 550/440v, type sd-15, sl. no. 8566 to be installed at the secondary side of the trasnformer of 5 pit substation of nakc under govindpur area.
Repairing of ocb switch of make kilburn, 200a, 550/440v, type sd-15, sl. no. 8566 to be installed at the secondary side of the trasnformer of 5 pit substation of nakc under govindpur area.
Read moreof your Industry type