Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Damaged Lt Panel With New Lt Panel At Hon Ble Chief Ministers Residence At Altinho,Panaji Goa.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Damaged Lt Panel With New Lt Panel At Hon Ble Chief Ministers Residence At Altinho,Panaji Goa.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_21578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/1/2025-26/ASW-IV/EMN/PWD/03 LINE06 |
| Tender Fee | 6204 |
| EMD | 12039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonca Caranzalem |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=22011 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Premonsoon repair works at chief ministers mahalaxmi bungalow at altinho panaji goa.
Premonsoon repair works at chief ministers mahalaxmi bungalow at altinho panaji goa.
Read moreHiring of private vehicle for superintending engineer ii pwd altinho panaji goa.
Hiring of private vehicle for superintending engineer ii pwd altinho panaji goa.
Read moreHiring of private vehicle for superintending engineer ii pwd altinho panaji goa.
Hiring of private vehicle for superintending engineer ii pwd altinho panaji goa.
Read morePremonsoon repair works at chief ministers mahalaxmi bungalow at altinho panaji goa.(2nd call).
Premonsoon repair works at chief ministers mahalaxmi bungalow at altinho panaji goa.(2nd call).
Read moreSupply of electrical spares for maintenace of vip residence, pwd head office and e and f type bungalows at altinho, panaji for a period of 2 years.
Supply of electrical spares for maintenace of vip residence, pwd head office and e and f type bungalows at altinho, panaji for a period of 2 years.
Read moreM_r to pwd head office at altinho, panaji. s.h urgent repairs to toilet and civil changes of old chief architect office at altinho.
M_r to pwd head office at altinho, panaji. s.h urgent repairs to toilet and civil changes of old chief architect office at altinho.
Read moreRepairs/rewiring of 1st floor of phq store building of grp camp at altinho,panaji.
Repairs/rewiring of 1st floor of phq store building of grp camp at altinho,panaji.
Read moreInteriors to waiting area / lobby in pwd head office, 1st floor at altinho, panaji goa.
Interiors to waiting area / lobby in pwd head office, 1st floor at altinho, panaji goa.
Read moreRepairs to the door and windows at goa college of art at altinho, panaji goa.
Repairs to the door and windows at goa college of art at altinho, panaji goa.
Read moreMaintenance of water supply system to panaji constituency. supply of rotating assembly for wilo mather and plant make 100.125 bst model pump at altinho, panaji
Maintenance of water supply system to panaji constituency. supply of rotating assembly for wilo mather and plant make 100.125 bst model pump at altinho, panaji
Read moreof your Industry type