Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Duster,Pilot Pen V7 Hytec Point 0 Point 7 Blue,Pilot Pen V7 Hytec Point 0 Point 7 Black,Pilot Pen V
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3710959
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 19, 2023 15:08
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ashok Agency - 27-07-2023 12:50:33 MSE Qualified
2 DEEP MARKETING - 27-07-2023 12:45:30 MSE Qualified
3 M.K. TRADERS - 27-07-2023 12:58:09 MSE Qualified
4 PADMAVATI ENTERPRISE - 21-07-2023 15:09:07 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEP MARKETING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Duster,Pilot Pen V7 Hytec Point 0 Point 7 Blue,Pilot Pen V7 Hytec Point 0 Point 7 Black,Pilot Pen V 16285.00 L1
2 Ashok Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Duster,Pilot Pen V7 Hytec Point 0 Point 7 Blue,Pilot Pen V7 Hytec Point 0 Point 7 Black,Pilot Pen V 18723.00 L2
3 M.K. TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Duster,Pilot Pen V7 Hytec Point 0 Point 7 Blue,Pilot Pen V7 Hytec Point 0 Point 7 Black,Pilot Pen V 19224.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise