Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day Gas Cutting And Welding Work In Weighbridges For 365days At Garjanbahal, Basundhara Area
|
| Description |
Day To Day Gas Cutting And Welding Work In Weighbridges For 365days At Garjanbahal, Basundhara Area
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_317859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/PO/ GOCP/EM/e-Proc/2024-25/01 Date- 19/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARJANBAHAL OCP BASUNDHARA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329453 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreAnnual cleaning, up keeping of weighbridges no 01 to 16 at garjanbahal ocp under basundhara area for 01 years
Annual cleaning, up keeping of weighbridges no 01 to 16 at garjanbahal ocp under basundhara area for 01 years
Read moreCleaning of drains at garjanbahal ocp of basundhara area.
Cleaning of drains at garjanbahal ocp of basundhara area.
Read moreArrangement of coal sampling room at garjanbahal ocp under basundhara area
Arrangement of coal sampling room at garjanbahal ocp under basundhara area
Read moreProviding canopy/shed over sel filling point at garjanbahal ocp, basundhara area.
Providing canopy/shed over sel filling point at garjanbahal ocp, basundhara area.
Read moreWriting and paintings of safety drawings, posters etc. at walls of workshops, mtk and weighbridges to enhance safety awareness at garjanbahal ocp, basundhara area.
Writing and paintings of safety drawings, posters etc. at walls of workshops, mtk and weighbridges to enhance safety awareness at garjanbahal ocp, basundhara area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of entrance welcome gate for garjanbahal ocp near sardega end at main roadunder garjanbahal ocp basundhara area
Providing and fixing of entrance welcome gate for garjanbahal ocp near sardega end at main roadunder garjanbahal ocp basundhara area
Read moreProtection of embankment at erosion prone area with sand bags at garjanbahal ocp under basundhara area
Protection of embankment at erosion prone area with sand bags at garjanbahal ocp under basundhara area
Read moreConstruction of cycle shed inside po office campus under garjanbahal ocp under basundhara area.
Construction of cycle shed inside po office campus under garjanbahal ocp under basundhara area.
Read moreProviding 06 nos. of contractual labour for fire fighting at garjanbahal ocp, basundhara area
Providing 06 nos. of contractual labour for fire fighting at garjanbahal ocp, basundhara area
Read moreof your Industry type