Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O Ring Viton 030 (193811, Brown, Pack Of 2),Pm 33/60 Backing Ring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4233428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
O-ring viton 030 brown pack of 2,macropore size reference material 3004,high press sheath 33 and 60
Read more
O-ring viton 030 brown pack of 2,macropore size reference material 3004,high press sheath 33 and 60
Read more
Lv1 r72 2815720404556 shield 172-2m-31-044,z1 r72 155-33-287 gasket,lv1 r72 5331720119989 ring pack
Read more
Pressure gauge mt 60 up 250 170,water pump,ring packing,gasket drg no 175-33-329,pressure gauge spe
Read more
Book of 200 leaves ruled size: 20.5 x 33 cm. (1)paper to be used white printing of 60 gsm as per is no.1848/2007. (2)cover straw of 68 dkg, 1350 gsm as per is no.2617/2006 with cover to be pasted paper brown kraft 60 gsm. (3) binding quarter bound flash.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion : book of 250 leaves ruled size:20.5 x 33 cm. printed east central railway in hindi and english [1]paper to be used white printing of 60 gsm as per is no.1848/2007. [2]cover straw of 68 dkg, 1350 gsm as per is no.2617/2006 with cover to be pasted paper brown kraft of 60 gsm. [3]binding quarter bound flash.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh/ioh/poh kit for secheron contactor [aoh/ioh/poh kit for secheron contactor type bps 15.15 c/2 & bps 30.06s as per part no sg201176r00020. each consist of 8 items.10 nos. as per oem manual (sechron) page no. d-32 & d-33. as under. (1) cover 47 x 11 rubber / valve ep to part no.pu196491p0001. qty.01 no.(2) cartridge 3/2-f-10/valve ep part no.pu294875r00002. qty.01 no.(3) gasket k-ring ka-80.3-viton to part no.hsba433239p00020. qty.01 no.(4)gasket wash 13/20 x 1-cu to part no. nbt400289p0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of books of 250leaves.ruled size:-20.5 x 33 cm. specifications:-1)paper to be used: -paper white printing of 60gsm as per is no.1848/07 [ reaffirmed december 2016] the paper must conform to para 4.8.2 of is 1848..2) cover:-straw board of 68 dkg- [1350 gsm] as per is no.2617/67 with cover to be pasted paper brown kraft of 60 gsm.3) binding: quarter bound cut flush. 4) section sewing using two cloth tapes in two places at spine.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type