Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Tubewell Near House Of Atish Giri At Gokulnagar 18 Sansad,Jl 227, Plot 1884 (Activity Id 115985259)
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Tubewell Near House Of Atish Giri At Gokulnagar 18 Sansad,Jl 227, Plot 1884 (Activity Id 115985259)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873967_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PRA/GN/15THFC(TIED)/25-26/16 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOKULNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1967167 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible tubewell near house of narayan chandara das at gokulnagar-1 sansad , jl no 241, plot-1295 (activity id-115933272)
Sinking of submersible tubewell near house of narayan chandara das at gokulnagar-1 sansad , jl no 241, plot-1295 (activity id-115933272)
Read moreSinking submersible tubewell near house of prabir kar sansad no xviii jl no 227 plot no 1830 (simulkunda)
Sinking submersible tubewell near house of prabir kar sansad no xviii jl no 227 plot no 1830 (simulkunda) under 15cfc
Read moreSinking of submersible near anar hossen house at gokulnagar m within gokulnagar gram panchayat, e gramswaraj sl no.99 activity code97994198 jl no -177, plot no 331
Sinking of submersible near anar hossen house at gokulnagar m within gokulnagar gram panchayat, e gramswaraj sl no.99 activity code97994198 jl no -177, plot no 331
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump at hanubhuni near prabir kumar giri jami, jl no-133, plot no-2548 (activity id-106966926)
New sinking of submersible pump at hanubhuni near prabir kumar giri jami, jl no-133, plot no-2548 (activity id-106966926)
Read moreNew sinking tubewell near debprasad halder shope at gokulnagar
New sinking tubewell near debprasad halder shope at gokulnagar
Read moreSinking of tubewell near kripasindhu house mouza uttar laxminarayanpur jl 104 plot 1520
Sinking of tubewell near kripasindhu house mouza uttar laxminarayanpur jl 104 plot 1520
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near gokul mal mrinal kanti giri house govt road sansad no xiii jl
Sinking of submersible tubewell near gokul mal mrinal kanti giri house govt road sansad no xiii jl
Read moreSinking installation m ii tubewell near giri gobinda mela
Sinking installation m ii tubewell near giri gobinda mela
Read moreSinking of tubewell near madham bazar kamalini giri house
Sinking of tubewell near madham bazar kamalini giri house sansad 6 mouza dakshin shibganj under patharpratima gram panchayat out of xvfc tied fund
Read moreof your Industry type