Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Library Table Size 2400mm Length X 1200mm Width X 750mm Height,Round Discussion Table Size 900mm Di
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Revenue | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5220284 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 20:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOICE MARKETING ASSOCIATES | - | 12-08-2024 11:45:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 14:42:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ET Enterprises | - | 17-08-2024 13:54:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FEATHERLITE PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-08-2024 13:28:39 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | INSPIRING CAREERS | - | 17-08-2024 15:24:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | JC MOUNT CONSTRUCTION | - | 17-08-2024 15:29:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Pinnacle Enterprises | - | 19-08-2024 11:19:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS | - | 18-08-2024 18:09:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Unique Enterprises | - | 17-08-2024 16:09:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | VIVATECH | - | 12-08-2024 18:24:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Library table size 2400mm length x 1200mm width x 750mm height,round discussion table size 900mm di
Read more
Work station(l-shaped) height: 1200mm x width: 1350mm x depth: 1200mm, table size: 750mm height: 13
Read more
Work station(l-shaped) height: 1200mm x width: 1350mm x depth: 1200mm, table size: 750mm height: 13
Read more
Computer table size 1200mm x 600mm x 750mm,computer chair,office table size 1500mm x 900mm x 750mm,
Read more
Wooden book rack for library size 2400mm x 900mm x 600mm,wooden almirah size 1200mm x 1200mm x 400m
Read more
Notice board made of soft board size - width 2400mm x height 1200mm,acrylic letter at entrance gate
Read more
Notice board made of soft board size - width 2400mm x height 1200mm,acrylic letter at entrance gate
Read more
Procurement of folding table of size 1200mm x 600 mm with height of 750mm (/- 10 -12mm),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of folding table of size 1200mm x 600 mm with height of 750mm (/- 10 -12mm),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type