Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Road From Ichabpur Embankment To Noorpur Panchayet Office Via Kanakpur L 1.40 Km Sh Patch Metaling, Grouting, Patch Carpeting And Seal Coating, Toe Wall Etc Complete During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mtc Of Road From Ichabpur Embankment To Noorpur Panchayet Office Via Kanakpur L 1.40 Km Sh Patch Metaling, Grouting, Patch Carpeting And Seal Coating, Toe Wall Etc Complete During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_45213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38505 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kailashahar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=45951 |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from ichabpur embankment to noorpur panchayet office from ch. 0.00 km to 1.40 km l 1.40 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , seal coating, toe wall etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of road from ichabpur embankment to noorpur panchayet office from ch. 0.00 km to 1.40 km l 1.40 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting , seal coating, toe wall etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of road from ichabpur embankment to noorpur panchayet office l 1.40 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, stone seal coating, protection work etc. complete during the year 2024-25
Maintenance of road from ichabpur embankment to noorpur panchayet office l 1.40 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, stone seal coating, protection work etc. complete during the year 2024-25
Read moreSh- patch metaling, patch carpeting, seal coat, drainage system etc.
Periodical maintenance of road from t01 (us road) to madhyapara (link no l-055) (length- 2.650 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojana scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom during the year 2023-24
Read moreFdr mtc of the road from i ichabpur noorpur road to bangoan borkhola l 1.50 km sh stripping of excess soil, patch metalling,grouting,patch carpeting and stone seal coating etc. during the year 2024-25.
Fdr mtc of the road from i ichabpur noorpur road to bangoan borkhola l 1.50 km sh stripping of excess soil, patch metalling,grouting,patch carpeting and stone seal coating etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMtc of of ichabpur road l 1.00 km sh patch metalling, patch carpeting ,grouting, stone seal coating, cd works etc. complete during the year 2025-26.
Mtc of of ichabpur road l 1.00 km sh patch metalling, patch carpeting ,grouting, stone seal coating, cd works etc. complete during the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement of road from ichabpur embankment to noorpur trijunction l 1.70 km under gournagar rd block during the year 2024-25 sh. bm, carpeting, seal coating, protection work etc.
Improvement of road from ichabpur embankment to noorpur trijunction l 1.70 km under gournagar rd block during the year 2024-25 sh. bm, carpeting, seal coating, protection work etc.
Read moreMaintenance of roads under mandwi sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch metaling, grouting, re carpeting, patch carpeting. tack coat, stripping of excess soil and other allied works etc. (group a)
Maintenance of roads under mandwi sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch metaling, grouting, re carpeting, patch carpeting. tack coat, stripping of excess soil and other allied works etc. (group a)
Read moreMaintenance of road from harina khola panchayet to gopal nagar tea gurden during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-1.40 km)
Maintenance of road from harina khola panchayet to gopal nagar tea gurden during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-1.40 km)
Read moreMtc. of road from kanakpur trijunction to netaji vidyapith school and kanakpur masjid to noorpur market kacharghat hiracherra road portion l1.100 km sh patch metalling, grouting, recarpeting, seal coating, rsd etc. complete during the yr 2025-26
Mtc. of road from kanakpur trijunction to netaji vidyapith school and kanakpur masjid to noorpur market kacharghat hiracherra road portion l1.100 km sh patch metalling, grouting, recarpeting, seal coating, rsd etc. complete during the yr 2025-26
Read moreMtc of rd from dhalerkandi to tilabazar babubazar road via jameh masjid l 1.30 km sh patch metaling, grouting, patch carpeting,stone seal coating,etc. complete during the year 2025-26.
Mtc of rd from dhalerkandi to tilabazar babubazar road via jameh masjid l 1.30 km sh patch metaling, grouting, patch carpeting,stone seal coating,etc. complete during the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type