Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of Pmgsy Division Reasi On Emergency Basis (I.E) By Way Of Clearance Of Snow/Snow Bound Slips And Other Allied Works Likely To Occur During Financial Year 2025 26 Length 18.90 Kms
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of Pmgsy Division Reasi On Emergency Basis (I.E) By Way Of Clearance Of Snow/Snow Bound Slips And Other Allied Works Likely To Occur During Financial Year 2025 26 Length 18.90 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_142034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY/UDH-II/R/03 of 2025-26 3rd call Slips |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Reasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221129 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/snow bound slips and other allied works likely to occur during financial year 2026-27 (block bhomag 70.125 kms)
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/snow bound slips and other allied works likely to occur during financial year 2026-27 (block bhomag 70.125 kms)
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/snow bound slips and other allied works likely to occur during financial year 2026-27 (block panchari) length-135.511 kms
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/snow bound slips and other allied works likely to occur during financial year 2026-27 (block panchari) length-135.511 kms
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi on emergency basis by way of clearance of snow/snow bound slips and other allied works likely to occur during financial year 2025-26 length - 42.39 kms
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi on emergency basis by way of clearance of snow/snow bound slips and other allied works likely to occur during financial year 2025-26 length - 42.39 kms
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi on emergency basis by way of clearance of snow/snow bound slips and other allied works likely to occur during financial year 2025-26 length - 19.525 kms
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division reasi on emergency basis by way of clearance of snow/snow bound slips and other allied works likely to occur during financial year 2025-26 length - 19.525 kms
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2024-25 total length 56.400 kms
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2024-25 total length 56.400 kms
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2024-25 total length 42.000 kms
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2024-25 total length 42.000 kms
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2024-25 total length 55.690 kms
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2024-25 total length 55.690 kms
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2024-25 total length 37.850 kms (3rd call)
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2024-25 total length 37.850 kms (3rd call)
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2025-26
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2025-26
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2025-26
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division mahore on emergency basis (i.e) by way of clearance of snow/slips likely to occur during financial year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type