Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Wbm In Rangubeli To Dhokda Including Construction Of Minor Bridge Vr 47 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement Wbm In Rangubeli To Dhokda Including Construction Of Minor Bridge Vr 47 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928406_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/34/TC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.W. Circle, Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to duni chakarda patiya chaurakund rangubeli road mdr-57 km 4/00 to 5/500 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to duni chakarda patiya chaurakund rangubeli road mdr-57 km 4/00 to 5/500 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 3/00 on dharni kharyatembru road v.r.-24 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 3/00 on dharni kharyatembru road v.r.-24 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/900 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/900 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/300 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/300 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at.km.0/200 across garga river on bhandum dolar road v.r.47 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of major bridge at.km.0/200 across garga river on bhandum dolar road v.r.47 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 45/00 to 50/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 45/00 to 50/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 40/00 to 45/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 40/00 to 45/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 km.16/00 to 20/00 road tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 km.16/00 to 20/00 road tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 km 11/00 dist.amravati
Construction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 km 11/00 dist.amravati
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on duni chakarda patiya chaurakund road mdr-57 at.ch.3/800 sipana river tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of major bridge on duni chakarda patiya chaurakund road mdr-57 at.ch.3/800 sipana river tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type