Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hostel Blocks For Hockey Stadium At Kailash On Epc Mode, Karnal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hostel Blocks For Hockey Stadium At Kailash On Epc Mode, Karnal
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_360189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSCL/CEO/2023-24/709 |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 22.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karnal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=435742 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of volleyball complex with shooting range at kambopura, on epc mode, karnal
Construction of volleyball complex with shooting range at kambopura, on epc mode, karnal
Read moreConstruction of volleyball complex with shooting range at kambopura, on epc mode, karnal
Construction of volleyball complex with shooting range at kambopura, on epc mode, karnal
Read moreDevelopment of sports stadium at rehal, bishnah (on epc mode)
Development of sports stadium at rehal, &#x0d bishnah (on epc mode)
Read moreConstruction of working womens hostel (sakhi niwas) in gangtok on epc mode
Construction of working womens hostel (sakhi niwas) in gangtok on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of international cricket stadium at gorakhpur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of international cricket stadium at gorakhpur up india on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type