Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
De Silting And Strengthening Of Canal And Cement Concrete Channeling At Vulnerable Reaches From Rd.0.00 Km To Rd.0.855 Km Of Kapanpalli S/M Iv Canal.
|
| Description |
De Silting And Strengthening Of Canal And Cement Concrete Channeling At Vulnerable Reaches From Rd.0.00 Km To Rd.0.855 Km Of Kapanpalli S/M Iv Canal.
|
| Organisation | CCE Potteru Irr.Project,Balimela | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCEBA_104905_13 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PCD-MV79-01/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 15100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MV 79 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=506855 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreCement concrete channeling at vulnerable reaches, re-sectioning and de-silting from rd.0.00km to rd.1.440km of mpv-56 s/m canal.
Cement concrete channeling at vulnerable reaches, re-sectioning and de-silting from rd.0.00km to rd.1.440km of mpv-56 s/m canal.
Read moreDe-silting and strengthening of canal bank, repair of structures, construction of additional cd at rd.2.310km, from rd.0.00km to rd.3.300km of alma minor and de-silting and strengthening of bank from rd.0.00km to rd.4.350km and construction of retain
De-silting and strengthening of canal bank, repair of structures, construction of additional cd at rd.2.310km, from rd.0.00km to rd.3.300km of alma minor and de-silting and strengthening of bank from rd.0.00km to rd.4.350km and construction of retain
Read moreChanneling with bed concrete from rd 1.114km to rd 1.644km and de-silting from rd 0.00km to rd 1.780km of doganda s/m.
Channeling with bed concrete from rd 1.114km to rd 1.644km and de-silting from rd 0.00km to rd 1.780km of doganda s/m.
Read moreRepair and protection works to structures, sectioning and strengthening of canal and cement concrete channeling at vulnerable reaches of tindraspalli minor from rd.9.860km to rd.12.690km.
Repair and protection works to structures, sectioning and strengthening of canal and cement concrete channeling at vulnerable reaches of tindraspalli minor from rd.9.860km to rd.12.690km.
Read moreRepair of fall and h/r structures, cement concrete channel to the u/s of fall and vulnerable reaches, de-silting and re-sectioning from rd.0.00km to rd.1.650km of purnaguda minor and from rd.0.00km to rd.1.170km of purnaguda s/m canal.
Repair of fall and h/r structures, cement concrete channel to the u/s of fall and vulnerable reaches, de-silting and re-sectioning from rd.0.00km to rd.1.650km of purnaguda minor and from rd.0.00km to rd.1.170km of purnaguda s/m canal.
Read moreDe-silting and strengthening of canal from rd.0.300km to rd.0.800km of tamanpalli s/m-ii, from rd.0.200km to rd.0.600km of kunanpalli s/m-i and from rd.0.00km to rd.1.860km of kunanpalli s/m-ii and cement concrete channeling from rd.0.600km to rd.0.
De-silting and strengthening of canal from rd.0.300km to rd.0.800km of tamanpalli s/m-ii, from rd.0.200km to rd.0.600km of kunanpalli s/m-i and from rd.0.00km to rd.1.860km of kunanpalli s/m-ii and cement concrete channeling from rd.0.600km to rd.0.
Read moreRepair to hr and addl. c.d at rd.0.740km, cement concrete channeling to the u/s and d/s of c.d and h/r point and de-silting, re-sectioning from rd.0.00km to rd.1.035km of undrukonda distributary canal.
Repair to hr and addl. c.d at rd.0.740km, cement concrete channeling to the u/s and d/s of c.d and h/r point and de-silting, re-sectioning from rd.0.00km to rd.1.035km of undrukonda distributary canal.
Read moreRepair of pipe c.d at rd.2.00km, de-silting and strengthening of canal bank from rd.1.700km to rd.2.000km of wollempalli distributary.
Repair of pipe c.d at rd.2.00km, de-silting and strengthening of canal bank from rd.1.700km to rd.2.000km of wollempalli distributary.
Read moreDe-silting and strengthening of canal from rd.1.950km to rd.2.540km of pendulbai minor and from rd.4.700km to rd.5.130km of ginnipalli minor and cement concrete channeling from rd.1.950km to rd.2.100km and from rd.4.710km to rd.4.810km of pendulbai m
De-silting and strengthening of canal from rd.1.950km to rd.2.540km of pendulbai minor and from rd.4.700km to rd.5.130km of ginnipalli minor and cement concrete channeling from rd.1.950km to rd.2.100km and from rd.4.710km to rd.4.810km of pendulbai m
Read moreof your Industry type