Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Infrastructural Facilities For Sparme Stabling Line Stationed At Panvel (Irpsm Id: 01.02.42.23.3.51.003)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73008393 |
|
Reference Number |
CR-DRMWBB-2024-01-06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73008393/viewNitPdf_4449249.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 01:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of infrastructural facilities for sparme stabling line stationed at panvel (irpsm id: 01.02.42.23.3.51.003)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical lighting arrangement for infrastructural facilities of sparme stabling line stationed at panvel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of infrastructural facilities, monitoring mechanisms, fois/tms and facilities for merchants at roza good shed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of pathway, watering facility, approach road with allied facilities for sparme/tool van pune (electrical general portion work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of facilities for daily maintenance of emu rakes on stabling lines of emu carshed virar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePune - provision of pathways, watering facility and approach road with allied facilities for sparme/tool van under aden(m)pa.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of ac units in pune diesel loco shed, infrastructural facilities for homing electric locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePnvl- jasai: strengthening of piers, abutment, wing & wall of br. no. 77/1. (location: panvel creek at dapoli) [irpsm id: 01.02.32.24.3.51.009]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of working system for udm and e-office in connection with improvement of maintenance facilities for lhb coaches in mibw workshop, nagpur, secr (irpsm id no. 13.04.42.23.1.55.001)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEasing out of flat hill and construction of side drain at norpoli hill between 76.850-77.400 in panvel- roha section. (irpsm id 01.02.32.24.3.51.015)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type