Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 15.00 M Cc Road Near Sheikh Afzal Gate In Mohalla Idgah Islamnagar In City Amroha, District Amroha (Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 15.00 M Cc Road Near Sheikh Afzal Gate In Mohalla Idgah Islamnagar In City Amroha, District Amroha (Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SCIDC_980209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
027/EE/JPN/2024-25 Dt. 30-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 520 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMROHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724574 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 50.00 m pond wall in mohalla masoodpur nawada in mohalla masoodpur nawada of amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 50.00 m pond wall in mohalla masoodpur nawada in mohalla masoodpur nawada of amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 800.00 m khandja from cowshala towards tube well no. 54 in mohalla kanth road afghanan in city amroha, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 800.00 m khandja from cowshala towards tube well no. 54 in mohalla kanth road afghanan in city amroha, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 58.00 m cc road and 116.00 m drain from mohalla bazaar razzaq masjid to asmal khan house in amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 58.00 m cc road and 116.00 m drain from mohalla bazaar razzaq masjid to asmal khan house in amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of khadanja and drain in mohalla-darbarey kala, district-amroha(nidhi work)
Construction work of khadanja and drain in mohalla-darbarey kala, district-amroha(nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc road and 140.00 m drain from jabul shop to akram house in mohalla masoodpur nawada of amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc road and 140.00 m drain from jabul shop to akram house in mohalla masoodpur nawada of amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 60.00 m cc road and 120.00 m drain from rashid house to tahseen house in mohalla qureshi gali no. 2 in amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 60.00 m cc road and 120.00 m drain from rashid house to tahseen house in mohalla qureshi gali no. 2 in amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 102.00 m cc road and 204.00 m drain from the plot of mohalla beryan amir abbasi to the graveyard of farooqui community in amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 102.00 m cc road and 204.00 m drain from the plot of mohalla beryan amir abbasi to the graveyard of farooqui community in amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 46.00 m cc road and 92.00 m drain from haji sarfaraz house to munni school in mohalla qureshi gali no. 1 chhatriwala bagh in amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 46.00 m cc road and 92.00 m drain from haji sarfaraz house to munni school in mohalla qureshi gali no. 1 chhatriwala bagh in amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 13.50 m cc road and 10.30 m side wall from furkan house to dr. usman house via dr. qamar house in kalipagarhi mohalla, amroha city in district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 13.50 m cc road and 10.30 m side wall from furkan house to dr. usman house via dr. qamar house in kalipagarhi mohalla, amroha city in district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 113.00 m cc road and 226.00 m rcc drain from maruf house in amroha nagar mohalla raipur khurd towards sambhal amroha bypass road in district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 113.00 m cc road and 226.00 m rcc drain from maruf house in amroha nagar mohalla raipur khurd towards sambhal amroha bypass road in district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type