Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 207/25 Kiliyarkandam Thopramkudy Road Maintenance Vathikudy Gp 207/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 207/25 Kiliyarkandam Thopramkudy Road Maintenance Vathikudy Gp 207/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID/EW/VTY/24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7388 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vathikudy G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1161096 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-62/25 - thopramkudy puthuvalnirappu road maintenance-vathikudy gp - 62/25-general civil work
Annual plan-62/25 - thopramkudy puthuvalnirappu road maintenance-vathikudy gp - 62/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-62/25 - thopramkudy puthuvalnirappu road maintenance-vathikudy gp
Annual plan-62/25 - thopramkudy puthuvalnirappu road maintenance-vathikudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-32/25 - pathinaramkandam public pond renovation-vathikudy gp - 32/25-general civil work
Annual plan-32/25 - pathinaramkandam public pond renovation-vathikudy gp - 32/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-32/25 - pathinaramkandam public pond renovation-vathikudy gp - 32/25-general civil work
Annual plan-32/25 - pathinaramkandam public pond renovation-vathikudy gp - 32/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-44/25-senapathi colonypadi konaattupadi thekkeparambill road maintenance-vathikudy gp-44/25-general civil work
Annual plan-44/25-senapathi colonypadi konaattupadi thekkeparambill road maintenance-vathikudy gp-44/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 207/25 - alayamon gp-lekshamveedu karamkode road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 207/25 - alayamon gp-lekshamveedu karamkode road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-207/25-puduppadi gp - renovation for panchayath bazarparassery road.w-12-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-thopramkudy ghss-electrification of thopramkudy ghss in vathikudy gp under idukki jilla panchayath area- dp work. proj. no. 298/24-general electrical work-tender
General-thopramkudy ghss-electrification of thopramkudy ghss in vathikudy gp under idukki jilla panchayath area- dp work. proj. no. 298/24-general electrical work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp-207/25-26- arayal thara kotoor vayal road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kadambur gp-207/25-26-&#x0d arayal thara kotoor vayal road&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreIbp - 81/26 -thopramkudy st colony drinking water supply scheme-in vathikudy gp.
Ibp - 81/26 -thopramkudy st&#x0d colony drinking water supply scheme-in&#x0d vathikudy gp.
Read moreof your Industry type