Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Khasra Fp School At Khasra One Sansad, Schem Id 11198308
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Khasra Fp School At Khasra One Sansad, Schem Id 11198308
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_989507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 08 MEMO-11/JGP/2026 DATE-05/01/2026 SL 5 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHASRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2417729 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at anantapur fp school at anantapur sansad (id-67299450)
Construction of boundary wall at anantapur fp school at anantapur sansad (id-67299450)
Read moreConstruction of children park at sonadangi fp school / construction of sonadangi f p.school boundary wall at sonadangi under joyhat grampanchayat, schem id-11272049
Construction of children park at sonadangi fp school / construction of sonadangi f p.school boundary wall at sonadangi under joyhat grampanchayat, schem id-11272049
Read moreCons of boundary wall at bhawanipur fp school at bhawanipur sansad xxvi under murarisha gram panchayat , activity id 97816030
Cons of boundary wall at&#x0d bhawanipur fp school at&#x0d bhawanipur sansad xxvi&#x0d under murarisha gram&#x0d panchayat , activity id&#x0d 97816030
Read moreof your Industry type