Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing 11 K V Interconnector Between 33/11 K V Ess Kidwai Nagar East No 1 And 33/11 K V Ess Kidwai Nagar East No 2
Description
Providing 11 K V Interconnector Between 33/11 K V Ess Kidwai Nagar East No 1 And &Amp#X0d 33/11 K V Ess Kidwai Nagar East No 2
Organisation New Delhi Municipal Council | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NDMC_275664_1
Reference
Number
02/EE(E)C-II/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 79096
Tender Value -
Place Kidwai Nagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=363205

Start Date July 18, 2025 18:00
End Date
Expired 25/07/2025

Expired 404 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.