Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tiles Ceramic 300x300mm,Tiles Ceramic 400x400mm,Tiles Ceramic 600x600mm,Quick Setting Compound Rapi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/294561 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL ENGINEERING AND SUPPLIARS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tiles Ceramic 300x300mm,Tiles Ceramic 400x400mm,Tiles ceramic 600x600mm,Quick setting compound Rapi | 837911.50 | L1 |
| 2 | FAYAZ AHMAD WANI & SONS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tiles Ceramic 300x300mm,Tiles Ceramic 400x400mm,Tiles ceramic 600x600mm,Quick setting compound Rapi | 843806.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.H ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tiles Ceramic 300x300mm,Tiles Ceramic 400x400mm,Tiles ceramic 600x600mm,Quick setting compound Rapi | 913650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S LONE BUILDERS & SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tiles Ceramic 300x300mm,Tiles Ceramic 400x400mm,Tiles ceramic 600x600mm,Quick setting compound Rapi | 957929.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | HI TECH BUILD & MANUFACTURERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tiles Ceramic 300x300mm,Tiles Ceramic 400x400mm,Tiles ceramic 600x600mm,Quick setting compound Rapi | 958516.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | HINDUSTAN QUALITY PRODUCTS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tiles Ceramic 300x300mm,Tiles Ceramic 400x400mm,Tiles ceramic 600x600mm,Quick setting compound Rapi | 959219.10 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | AAA INNOVATIONS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tiles Ceramic 300x300mm,Tiles Ceramic 400x400mm,Tiles ceramic 600x600mm,Quick setting compound Rapi | 976799.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | RAINA ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tiles Ceramic 300x300mm,Tiles Ceramic 400x400mm,Tiles ceramic 600x600mm,Quick setting compound Rapi | 999107.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | LONE MECHANICAL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Tiles Ceramic 300x300mm,Tiles Ceramic 400x400mm,Tiles ceramic 600x600mm,Quick setting compound Rapi | 1067000.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreTiles ceremic 300x300mm,tiles ceremic 400x400mm,tiles ceremic 600x600mm,tiles anti skid 400x400mm,q
Read more
Tiles ceremic 300x300mm,tiles ceremic 400x400mm,tiles ceremic 600x600mm,tiles anti skid 400x400mm,q
Read more
Tiles ceremic 300x300mm,tiles ceremic 400x400mm,tiles ceremic 600x600mm,tiles anti skid 600x600mm,n
Read more
Tiles ceremic 300x300mm,tiles ceremic 400x400mm,tiles ceremic 600x600mm,natural sand,load bearing c
Read more
Tiles ceremic 300x300mm,tiles ceremic 400x400mm,tiles ceremic 600x600mm,natural sand,load bearing c
Read more
of your Industry type