Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌳 Procurement Opportunity: Wooden Mementos 🌳 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Mementos Crafted From Wooden Structures. 🪚 📅 Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 11:00 Am Bids Must Be Accompanied By Complete Documentation And Detailed Proposals As Per The Tender Specifications. Interested Parties Should Submit Their Bids By The Stipulated Deadline To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: Wooden Mementos, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Craftsmanship| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allen Bolt M10 X 35 Mm Grade 12.9 Fully Threaded
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106328364 |
|
Reference Number |
52245574 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106396744/viewNitPdf_4629016.pdf |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M10 x 30 fully threaded allen bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM10 x 60mm half threaded bolt,m10 x 25mm hex head bolt,m8 x 16mm allen head ss bolt,m10 x 30mm alle
Read more
Allen bolt m10 x 35,allen bolt m12 x 35,spring washer m12,hexagonal head bolt m8 x 16,spring washer
Read more
Allen bolt size 8 x 30 mm grade 12.9 as per is-2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen bolt size 8 x 30 mm grade 12.9 as per is-2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen bolt size 8 x 30 mm grade 12.9 as per is-2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen bolt size:-8x30 mm, grade :- 12.9 as per is: 2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hexagonal head fully threaded bolt size m10 x 40
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type