Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.O Bridge Over Baspa At Matigoda G.P. Batseri, Tehsil Sangla Distt Kinnaur H.P. Under Badp Sh C.O Both Side Abutment For Bailey Bridge Over Baspa River At Km 1.360
|
| Description |
C.O Bridge Over Baspa At Matigoda G.P. Batseri, Tehsil Sangla Distt Kinnaur H.P. Under Badp Sh C.O Both Side Abutment For Bailey Bridge Over Baspa River At Km 1.360
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_113726_4 |
|
Reference Number |
5437-5536 dated-01.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 55100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Batseri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=165806 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.o proposed bailey bridge over ganvi khad tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c.o rcc abutment on ganvi side, bed block and wing wall on phc side
Read moreC.o proposed bailey bridge over ganvi khad tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh c.o rcc abutment on ganvi side, bed block and wing wall on phc side
Read moreRestoration of damaged abutment of bailey bridge leading to 22.5mw ganvi power house stage-i
Restoration of damaged abutment of bailey bridge leading to 22.5mw ganvi power house stage-i
Read moreProtection work of abutment of bailey bridge over tangling nallah on shongtong road at km 1.545 sub head c.o wire crate protection wall with cc toe wall in both left and right bank of nallah under sdmf
Protection work of abutment of bailey bridge over tangling nallah on shongtong road at km 1.545 sub head c.o wire crate protection wall with cc toe wall in both left and right bank of nallah under sdmf
Read moreLaunching of bailey bridge over river marsudhar at afti warwan
Launching of bailey bridge over river marsudhar at afti warwan
Read moreLaunching of bailey bridge over river marsudhar at afti warwan
Launching of bailey bridge over river marsudhar at afti warwan
Read moreLaunching of bailey bridge over river marsudhar at afti warwan
Launching of bailey bridge over river marsudhar at afti warwan
Read moreConstruction of abutments of bailey bridge over shayok river near shatse taknak bridge.
Construction of abutments of bailey bridge over shayok river near shatse taknak bridge.
Read moreReplacement of spt bridge by bailey bridge over river sonai on the road from mohanpur to simna near mohanpur market at ch 0.80 km/sh construction of abutment,launching of bailey bridge approach road and protection work etc (job- notp/com/65/ 201
Replacement of spt bridge by bailey bridge over river sonai on the road from mohanpur to simna near mohanpur market at ch 0.80 km/sh construction of abutment,launching of bailey bridge approach road and protection work etc (job- notp/com/65/ 201
Read moreMaintenance of baily bridge over katakhal at molla para in bitterban during the year 2024_2025_sh_ maintenanace of bailey bridge , de_launching , launching of bailey type unit bridge
Maintenance of baily bridge over katakhal at molla para in bitterban during the year 2024_2025_sh_ maintenanace of bailey bridge , de_launching , launching of bailey type unit bridge
Read moreof your Industry type