Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Co2 (Mig/Mag) Welding Plants 🏭🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Co2 (Mig/Mag) Welding Plants. 💫 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 89590 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Co2 Welding Plants, Mig/Mag, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co2 (Mig/ Mag) Welding Plants
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106327859 |
|
Reference Number |
LN245182A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 89590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106327859/viewNitPdf_4549798.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 839 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Tender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Read moreMaintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreCo2 (mig/ mag) welding plants
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCo2 (mig/ mag) welding plants
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMig-mag co2 inverter based welding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCooling fan for co2(mig/mag)welding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIgbt inverted based mig/mag welding plants
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type