Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road In Chowk Near The House Of Shri Golu Meena, Son Of Late Shri Hemraj Meena, Palsawa.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road In Chowk Near The House Of Shri Golu Meena, Son Of Late Shri Hemraj Meena, Palsawa.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_373323_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD DIV. MANGROL NITNO-19-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DIV. MANGROL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from shri shiv yogi house towards kanaiyalal meena house, palsawa.
Construction of cc drain from shri shiv yogi house towards kanaiyalal meena house, palsawa.
Read moreRmaining cc road and other construction works shri gajanand meena house towards shri brijmohan meena house and near mataji place in village rampura bhagton
Rmaining cc road and other construction works shri gajanand meena house towards shri brijmohan meena house and near mataji place in village rampura bhagton
Read moreInstallation of submersible near eslam son of late karim at askapara 67693849
Installation of submersible near eslam son of late karim at askapara 67693849
Read moreConstruction work of cc covered drain and interlocking road from the house of shri dinesh bajpai, son of late chhotalal to the house of shri shivmohan bajpai, son of shri prayagnarayan mand. no. 27/86 in ward no. 27.
Construction work of cc covered drain and interlocking road from the house of shri dinesh bajpai, son of late chhotalal to the house of shri shivmohan bajpai, son of shri prayagnarayan mand. no. 27/86 in ward no. 27.
Read moreAnnaul operation and maintenance work of in freedom fighter late shri captain chhuttan lal meena town hall, dausa.
Annaul operation and maintenance work of in freedom fighter late shri captain chhuttan lal meena town hall, dausa.
Read moreAnnaul operation and maintenance work of in freedom fighter late shri captain chhuttan lal meena town hall, dausa
Annaul operation and maintenance work of in freedom fighter late shri captain chhuttan lal meena town hall, dausa
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from shri dinesh thakur house to shri golu pandit house at vill. ashokpur, mainpuri.
Construction of cc road and drain from shri dinesh thakur house to shri golu pandit house at vill. ashokpur, mainpuri.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from shri dinesh thakur house to shri golu pandit house at vill. ashokpur, mainpuri
Construction of cc road and drain from shri dinesh thakur house to shri golu pandit house at vill. ashokpur, mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of cc road at ward 33 from krishankant sharma house to shri golu rambabu house.
Construction of cc road at ward 33 from krishankant sharma house to shri golu rambabu house.
Read moreof your Industry type