Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drill Machine Portable Bosch,Hand Cutter Machine Bosch,Self Tapping Screw 1 Inch,Self Tapping Screw
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3743394
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 26, 2023 17:37
End Date
Expired 05/08/2023

Expired 1125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Of Defence Estate

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 B N ENTERPRISES - 05-08-2023 12:37:54 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHIV SALES INDIA - 05-08-2023 12:53:19 MII MSE Qualified
3 VINOD GENERATOR WORKS - 05-08-2023 12:20:19 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 B N ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drill Machine Portable Bosch,Hand Cutter Machine Bosch,Self Tapping Screw 1 inch,Self Tapping Screw 67129.00 L1
2 VINOD GENERATOR WORKS( MSE Social Category:ST ) Item Categories : Drill Machine Portable Bosch,Hand Cutter Machine Bosch,Self Tapping Screw 1 inch,Self Tapping Screw 72860.00 L2
3 SHIV SALES INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drill Machine Portable Bosch,Hand Cutter Machine Bosch,Self Tapping Screw 1 inch,Self Tapping Screw 74718.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise