Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arinjapuzha Parayani Drinking Water Project Road Maintanence 2023 24 Project No.270/24 Ward 1 In Karoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Arinjapuzha Parayani Drinking Water Project Road Maintanence 2023 24 Project No.270/24 Ward 1 In Karoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDEW/KRGP |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 9992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION KAROOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-arinjapuzha -parayani drinking water project road maintanence-2023-24 project no.270/24 ward-1 in karoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-arinjapuzha -parayani drinking water project road maintanence-2023-24 project no.270/24 ward-1 in karoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 1 kudakkachira vanchipalam parayani road maintanence-reach 2 p.no.308/24-25-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-ward 1 kudakkachira vanchipalam parayani road maintanence-reach 2 p.no.308/24-25-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-peravoor gp project no 270/25-26-pothukuzhi chettyam mukku road maintanence-general civil work
Annual plan-peravoor gp project no 270/25-26-pothukuzhi chettyam mukku road maintanence-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp-purchase of motor for mooppanmala drinking water project-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-karoor gp-purchase of motor for mooppanmala drinking water project-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24-project no168-illiattummel drinking water project- general civil work
Ciivl work
Read moreAnnual plan- karoor gp- ward 1 15 thekkedath kudavathi paramada drinking water project pipe line p.no.324/24-25
Annual plan- karoor gp- ward 1 15 thekkedath kudavathi paramada drinking water project pipe line p.no.324/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-anthinad anjukandam road retarring-project no.225/23-24 ward in karoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-anthinad anjukandam road retarring-project no.225/23-24 ward in karoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1
Annual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-thamarakkulam thekkummuri road retarring-2023-24 project no.39/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thamarakkulam thekkummuri road retarring-2023-24 project no.39/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-project no.264/23-24,thachampara gp-cheenikkappara pandan road maintanence-general civil work
annual plan-project no.264/23-24,thachampara gp-cheenikkappara pandan road maintanence-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type