Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
0 Degree 4 Mm Nasal Endoscope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4266412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BlueStone Trading
259250
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BlueStone Trading | Make : Genuine Medica Model : GMPL Sinuscope 0 Degree Title : 0 Degree 4 mm Nasal Endoscope | 19-12-2023 21:23:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HEAGER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HEAGER GERMANY Model : HEAGER ARTHROSCOPE 4MM 0 DEGREE Title : ARTHROSCOPE 4MM 0 DEGREE | 20-12-2023 16:29:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MEDEX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : STORZ Model : STORZ 0 DEGREE 4MM NASAL ENDOSCOPE Title : 0 DEGREE 4MM NASAL ENDOSCOPE | 19-12-2023 16:11:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | NDP ENTERPRISES | Make : M/s DIVINE MEDITECH PVT LTD Model : Sinuscope Title : Sinuscope DM-AS-0400 | 20-12-2023 13:38:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | S. K. overseas | Make : Genuine Medica Model : GMPL 30D Title : Endoscopic | 20-12-2023 02:05:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 Degree 4 mm Nasal Endoscope | Genuine Medica | GMPL Sinuscope 0 Degree | 5 | ₹ 259250.000 |
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreNasal 0 degree 2.7 mm endoscope,nasal 30 degree 4mm endoscope,nasal 45 degree 4mm endoscope,nasal 7
Read more
of your Industry type