Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Feviquick Big,Tape Insulation,Carbon Cleaner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3630843 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 01:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 04-07-2023 14:27:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 06:56:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 06-07-2023 06:26:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 10-07-2023 19:55:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : FEVIQUICK BIG,TAPE INSULATION,CARBON CLEANER | 1722.38 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEVIQUICK BIG,TAPE INSULATION,CARBON CLEANER | 2012.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEVIQUICK BIG,TAPE INSULATION,CARBON CLEANER | 2461.00 | L3 |
| 4 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : FEVIQUICK BIG,TAPE INSULATION,CARBON CLEANER | 41525.00 | L4 |
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreTape insulation,feviquick small,anabond,araldite,tape cotton,throttle cleaner,washer plain steel zi
Read more
Tape insulation,feviquick small,anabond,araldite,tape cotton,throttle cleaner,washer plain steel zi
Read more
Insulation tape,feviquick big,m seal,araldite,throttle body sparay big,anabond paste,leather cloth
Read more
Liquide gasket,carbo cleaner,feviquick,araldite,m seal,tape insulation,fevicol,paint white,tape adh
Read more
Soldering wire,battery 9v,tape insulation,tape taflon,feviquick,araldite,anabond tube,pcb cleaner,s
Read more
of your Industry type