Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tape Adhesive Transparent,Saw Blade Hand Hacksaw 300mm,Saw Blade Hand Hacksaw Medium,Nails Round Cu
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5497321
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 15, 2024 00:37
End Date
Expired 04/11/2024

Expired 668 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 177MH WET CANTEEN - 04-11-2024 14:28:06 MSE Qualified
2 DEVRAJ ENTERPRISES - 28-10-2024 22:33:09 MSE Disqualified
3 GIRI TRADERS - 27-10-2024 07:51:59 MSE Disqualified
4 SHREE HINGLAJ INFRATECH - 03-11-2024 18:49:23 MSE Qualified
5 VANDE BHARAT ENTERPRISES - 04-11-2024 17:29:22 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise