Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Padiyur Gp 2023 24 Chettiyangaadi Maram Kulam Road Maintenance In Ward 9,10
|
| Description |
Padiyur Gp 2023 24 Chettiyangaadi Maram Kulam Road Maintenance In Ward 9,10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596323_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE/LIDEW/PDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23239 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADIYUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp-2023-24 priyadarshini road maintenance in ward 12
Annual plan-padiyur gp-2023-24 priyadarshini road maintenance in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp-2023-24 pandarathara road maintenance in ward 8
Annual plan-padiyur gp-2023-24 pandarathara road maintenance in ward 8
Read morePadiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-maramkulam east road maintenance in ward 6
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-maramkulam east road maintenance in ward 6
Read morePadiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-snvlp school road maintenance in ward 11
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-snvlp school road maintenance in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp-2023-24 kakkathuruthy school road maintenance in ward 13,14
Annual plan-padiyur gp-2023-24 kakkathuruthy school road maintenance in ward 13,14
Read moreof your Industry type