Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorola Base Radio Xi Rm3668 Vhf 25 (Watts) With Fist Mic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3531121 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LINKWELL ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED
180320
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRIKSH TECHNOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Motorola Model : XIRM3688 Title : Motorola Base Transreceiver | 26-06-2023 01:07:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | LINKWELL ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Motorola Model : XiR M3688 Title : Base Station XiRM3688 VHF | 26-06-2023 14:53:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MICROMAP ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MOTOROLA Model : MOTOROLA XIRM3688 Title : MOTOROLA XIRM3688 | 26-06-2023 16:32:48 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LINKWELL ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Motorola base Radio XiRM3668 VHF 25 (watts) with Fist Mic | 184000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MICROMAP ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Motorola base Radio XiRM3668 VHF 25 (watts) with Fist Mic | 1905700.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base Station XiRM3688 VHF | Motorola | XiR M3688 | 5 | ₹ 180320.000 |
Annual repair contract of walkie talkie sets 5 watts with adopter and charger & vhf base radio of 25 watts with hand microphone of kenwood & motorola make for three years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of fist microphone for motorola 25w vhf gm 338.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of fist microphone for motorola 25w vhf gm 338.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of palm mike suitable for motorola make vhf 25 watts model
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type