Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Np Belhra Mai Vibhinn Sthano Chauraho Pe Cctv Ip Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4469795 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S K.K SINGH AND COMPANY
1227000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBITION ENTERPRISES | Make : CCTV CAMERA INSTALLATION FOR SURVEILLANCE Model : CCTV CAMERA INSTALLATION FOR SURVEILLANCE Title : CCTV CAMERA INSTALLATION FOR SURVEILLANCE | 22-01-2024 11:15:44 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ELECTRICALS | Make : NPBELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO PE CCTV IP CAMERA Model : NPBELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO PE CCTV IP CAMERA Title : NPBELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO PE CCTV IP CAMERA | 22-01-2024 10:50:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S K.K SINGH AND COMPANY | Make : NP BELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO PE CCTV IP CAMERA Model : NP BELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO CHAURAHO PE CCTV IP C Title : NP BELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO CHAURAHO PE CCTV IP CAMERA | 22-01-2024 12:16:09 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K.K SINGH AND COMPANY | Item Categories : NP BELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO CHAURAHO PE CCTV IP CAMERA | 1227000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEV ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : NP BELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO CHAURAHO PE CCTV IP CAMERA | 1230000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMBITION ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : NP BELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO CHAURAHO PE CCTV IP CAMERA | 1231320.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NP BELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO CHAURAHO PE CCTV IP CAMERA | NP BELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO PE CCTV IP CAMERA | NP BELHRA MAI VIBHINN STHANO CHAURAHO PE CCTV IP C | 30 | ₹ 1227000.000 |
Nagar panchayat kai 8 vibhinn sthano pe cctv camera sthapan karya
Nagar panchayat kai 8 vibhinn sthano pe cctv camera sthapan karya
Read more13- ward sahkatra mai np zaidpur kai vibhinn sthano pe interlocking rcc nala va rcc pathar ka karya
13- ward sahkatra mai np zaidpur kai vibhinn sthano pe interlocking rcc nala va rcc pathar ka karya
Read moreNagar panchayat banki mai vibhinn wardo mai vibinn sthano pe rcc slabe ka nirman karya
Nagar panchayat banki mai vibhinn wardo mai vibinn sthano pe rcc slabe ka nirman karya
Read moreNagar panchayat banki mai vibhinn wardo mai vibinn sthano pe rcc slabe ka nirman karya
Nagar panchayat banki mai vibhinn wardo mai vibinn sthano pe rcc slabe ka nirman karya
Read more14- ward mehndi katra mai np zaidpur kai vibhinn sthano pe interlocking rcc nala va rcc pathar ka karya
14- ward mehndi katra mai np zaidpur kai vibhinn sthano pe interlocking rcc nala va rcc pathar ka karya
Read moreNp belhra mai multi purpose haal/exehbition centre nirman karya
Np belhra mai multi purpose haal/exehbition centre nirman karya
Read moreNp belhra mai multi purpose haal/exehbition centre nirman karya
Np belhra mai multi purpose haal/exehbition centre nirman karya
Read more22- ward choti bazar np zaidpur mai chote imambade kai samne kai vibhinn sthano pe interlocking rcc nala va rcc pathar ka karya
22- ward choti bazar np zaidpur mai chote imambade kai samne kai vibhinn sthano pe interlocking rcc nala va rcc pathar ka karya
Read moreNp kaptanganj mai vibhinn wardo mai mitthi bharai karya
Np kaptanganj mai vibhinn wardo mai mitthi bharai karya
Read moreof your Industry type