Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lex Mark Cartridge,Kyocera Cartridge,Cartridge Canon,Ink,Mouse,Fevicol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3991360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD ENTERPRISE | - | 25-09-2023 18:15:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BARUAH ENTERPRISE | - | 25-09-2023 18:28:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2023 12:59:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-09-2023 16:14:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | HIRAK TRADE AGENCY | - | 25-09-2023 18:37:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 01-10-2023 20:02:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | N C ENTERPRISE | - | 25-09-2023 18:33:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 02-10-2023 11:12:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LexMark cartridge,Kyocera cartridge,Cartridge Canon,Ink,Mouse,Fevicol | 34175.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HIRAK TRADE AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LexMark cartridge,Kyocera cartridge,Cartridge Canon,Ink,Mouse,Fevicol | 34529.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BARUAH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LexMark cartridge,Kyocera cartridge,Cartridge Canon,Ink,Mouse,Fevicol | 34675.00 | L3 |
| 4 | N C ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LexMark cartridge,Kyocera cartridge,Cartridge Canon,Ink,Mouse,Fevicol | 34679.00 | L4 |