Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Various Roads (Road No. 318, Road No. 319, Sir Chhotu Ram Ram Marg A3 Road, N.S. Hardikar Marg A1 Road) Under Sub Division Nw R 21, Division Nw R 2, Sainik Vihar, Delhi Under Pwd North Zone With Hot Recycling Method After Cold ...
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Various Roads (Road No. 318, Road No. 319, Sir Chhotu Ram Ram Marg A3 Road, N.S. Hardikar Marg A1 Road) Under Sub Division Nw R 21, Division Nw R 2, Sainik Vihar, Delhi Under Pwd North Zone With Hot Recycling Method After Cold ....
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_243412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE/PWD/NWR-2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE PWD CRMD M-312 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of toe wall along footpath at road no.40 (vir banda bairagi marg) under sub division nw r-13 and division nw r-1, during 2025-26
Improvement of toe wall along footpath at road no.40 (vir banda bairagi marg) under sub division nw r-13 and division nw r-1, during 2025-26
Read moreA/r and m/o link road to village chaknol named daulat ram marg
Providing and laying 30 mm bituminous concrete and protection work in k.m. 0/00 to 0/260
Read moreStrengthening of outer ring road from madhuban chowk to mukarba chowk both sides with elevated corridor under sub division nw r-12 of division nw r-1 under pwd north zone with hot recycling method after cold milling.
Strengthening of outer ring road from madhuban chowk to mukarba chowk both sides with elevated corridor under sub division nw r-12 of division nw r-1 under pwd north zone with hot recycling method after cold milling.
Read moreAr to mo various roads pwd divison nwr-1 during 2023-24 shpaving of berm portion at maharishi parshu ram marg road no 44 to veer hemu marg t point rhs under sub division nw r-11
Ar to mo various roads pwd divison nwr-1 during 2023-24 shpaving of berm portion at maharishi parshu ram marg road no 44 to veer hemu marg t point rhs under sub division nw r-11
Read moreImprovement of existing wearing course with c.c. pavement at swami narayan marg from nand lal marg red light to shastri nagar red light under pwd division nw r-1 and sub division nw r-13, during 2025-26
Improvement of existing wearing course with c.c. pavement at swami narayan marg from nand lal marg red light to shastri nagar red light under pwd division nw r-1 and sub division nw r-13, during 2025-26
Read moreA/r and m/o hort. work attached to ganga ram hospital marg, pusa road, dr. k.s. krishnan marg, dev prakash shastri marg, girdharli lal goswami marg, prof. ramnath vij marg, gurudwara road and arya samaj road etc.under sub division iii/division south
A/r and m/o hort. work attached to ganga ram hospital marg, pusa road, dr. k.s. krishnan marg, dev prakash shastri marg, girdharli lal goswami marg, prof. ramnath vij marg, gurudwara road and arya samaj road etc.under sub division iii/division south
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division nw r-1 during 2023 24 sh repairing of footpaths and other misc work at sanjeev dahiya marg ahinsha marg and b4 to aastha kunj under sub divison nw r15
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division nw r-1 during 2023 24 sh repairing of footpaths and other misc work at sanjeev dahiya marg ahinsha marg and b4 to aastha kunj under sub divison nw r15
Read moreLink road bhudwan madar marg se shree ram kripalpur tak
Link road bhudwan madar marg se shree ram kripalpur tak
Read moreLink road budwan madar marg se shree ram kripalpur tak
Link road budwan madar marg se shree ram kripalpur tak
Read moreLink road budwan madar marg se shree ram kripalpur tak construction
Link road budwan madar marg se shree ram kripalpur tak construction
Read moreof your Industry type