Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 125/115 Mm Dia 90 Mtrs Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Ii Hand Pump (Gr 10)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 125/115 Mm Dia 90 Mtrs Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Ii Hand Pump (Gr 10)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_DWSD_78597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHN-1/08/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia 90 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump (gr-12)
Construction of 125/115 mm dia 90 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump (gr-12)
Read moreRelocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Read moreRelocation of 125/115 mm dia deep drilled tube well in nirsa block
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia deep drilled tube well in nirsa block
Read moreRe-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well (gr-2)
Re-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii (is 15500 part- 2/2004) hand pump with 32 mm dia gi medium class riser pipe by dth (f.d. s/k. p.o./copco) rig machin
Read moreRe-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well (gr-3)
Re-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii (is 15500 part- 2/2004) hand pump with 32 mm dia gi medium class riser pipe by dth (f.d. s/k. p.o./copco) rig machin
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 90 mtrs deep drilled tube well etc. d.w. and s. division, saraikela for the year 2023-24. group-5
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 90 mtrs deep drilled tube well etc. d.w. and s. division, saraikela for the year 2023-24. group-5
Read moreof your Industry type