Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O 630/24 Chandran Master Canal Road Remaining Portion Tarring
|
| Description |
O 630/24 Chandran
Master Canal Road Remaining Portion Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
630 |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14599 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chelora zonal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of remaining portion of road around the perimeter wall of central jail buxar. for the year - 2026-2027.
Construction of remaining portion of road around the perimeter wall of central jail buxar. for the year - 2026-2027.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from huligemma w/o obalesh home to rajma w/o rajasab walikar home in bhimanoor and construction of bridge to canal connects ashraya colony of kinnal village in limits of gangavathi assembly constituency
Construction of cc road from huligemma w/o obalesh home to rajma w/o rajasab walikar home in bhimanoor and construction of bridge to canal connects ashraya colony of kinnal village in limits of gangavathi assembly constituency
Read moreShaji peedika 571/24-ayothappan kshetram road remaining portion tarring in division 17
Shaji peedika 571/24-ayothappan kshetram road remaining portion tarring in division 17
Read more19 24 pallikkattil chandran veedu to uthramkullangara temple road re tarring
19 24 pallikkattil chandran veedu to uthramkullangara temple road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 210-kandamkadavu anganvadi road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 210-kandamkadavu&#x0d anganvadi road remaining&#x0d portion re-tarring
Read more1343/23-remaining portion tarring of bank colony keezhpad road in division
1343/23-remaining portion tarring of bank colony keezhpad road in division
Read more303/23-24 vengoor gp thalippara ambalam canal bund road tarring balance portion.-ward 1
Road
Read moreProj no 35-24-25-pannyott canal kollamchira connection balance portion tarring
Road taring
Read more134/2023-24-anganvadi canal road tarring
Annual plan-vengad gp 116/2023-24-kunjikkandipparamb kalashapparamb road tarring ch0/000 to 0/158km-general civil work
Read more559/24tundikkoth canal road to makbool master house road tarring in division 16-
559/24tundikkoth canal road to makbool master house road tarring in division 16-
Read moreof your Industry type