Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oem Assy Gear Shift Lever For Tata 2 5 Ton,Unbranded Assy Gear Shift Lever Knob For Tata 2 5 Ton,Oe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3685939 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 22:38:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 22:30:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 22:35:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OEM Assy Gear Shift Lever for TATA 2 5 Ton,Unbranded Assy Gear Shift Lever Knob for TATA 2 5 Ton,OE | 5190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OEM Assy Gear Shift Lever for TATA 2 5 Ton,Unbranded Assy Gear Shift Lever Knob for TATA 2 5 Ton,OE | 5610.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OEM Assy Gear Shift Lever for TATA 2 5 Ton,Unbranded Assy Gear Shift Lever Knob for TATA 2 5 Ton,OE | 5664.00 | L3 |