Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gates Of Minor No. 1 To 16 And Direct Outlet Of Dy. No. 2 On Surya Right Bank Canal. Repair Of Structures Between Km. 1 To 16
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gates Of Minor No. 1 To 16 And Direct Outlet Of Dy. No. 2 On Surya Right Bank Canal. Repair Of Structures Between Km. 1 To 16
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDK_1213837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarni, Urse, Ambiste, Saaye, Dabhon etc. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2097668 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out civil works for fixing hr gates of dy s and minors of surya right bank canal km 1 to 28
Carrying out civil works for fixing hr gates of dy s and minors of surya right bank canal km 1 to 28
Read moreRepairs to outlet gates of rashin dy in minor no 1 to 21 sonalwadi dy and korty dy of cbc of klbc
Repairs to outlet gates of rashin dy in minor no 1 to 21 sonalwadi dy and korty dy of cbc of klbc
Read moreCarrying out civil works for fixing hr gates of dy s and minors of surya left bank canal km 1 to 33
Carrying out civil works for fixing hr gates of dy s and minors of surya left bank canal km 1 to 33
Read moreCarrying out civil works for fixing hr gates of dy s and minors of palghar branch no 2 of surya right bank canal km 0 000 to 24870.
Carrying out civil works for fixing hr gates of dy s and minors of palghar branch no 2 of surya right bank canal km 0 000 to 24870.
Read moreConstruction of structures on pangri dy km 1 to 8 and its right minors 1, 2, 3 and tail minor of pangri dy at 137740 m on irbc
Construction of &#x0d structures on &#x0d pangri dy km 1 &#x0d to 8 and its right &#x0d minors 1, 2, 3 and &#x0d tail minor of &#x0d pangri dy at &#x0d 137740 m on &#x0d irbc
Read moreRepairs to head regulator of dy. 14 and other outlet structures on kurul branch canal.
Repairs to head regulator of dy. 14 and other outlet structures on kurul branch&#x0d canal.
Read moreRepairs structures (syphon, hpd, and aqueduct) and lining at emabankment portion of dy 7 on manyad right bank canalattakli 1 section
Repairs structures (syphon, hpd, and aqueduct) and lining at emabankment portion of dy 7 on manyad right bank canal attakli 1 section
Read moreRepairs structures (syphon, hpd, and aqueduct) and lining at emabankment portion of dy 7 on manyad right bank canalattakli 1 section
Repairs structures (syphon, hpd, and aqueduct) and lining at emabankment portion of dy 7 on manyad right bank canalattakli 1 section
Read moreRestoration pipeline of damaged direct outlet at rd105228 m right side of kandi canal stage-2.
Restoration pipeline of damaged direct outlet at rd105228 m right side of kandi canal stage-2.
Read moreRestoration of damaged direct outlet at rd.119.200 km right side of kandi canal stage -2
Restoration of damaged direct outlet at rd.119.200 km right side of kandi canal stage -2
Read moreof your Industry type