Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anpr Camera Ip Ir 5 Mp 80 Mtrs Ai Enabled,Ptz Camera Ip Ir 5 Mp 200 Mtrs With 33 X Optical Zoom Ai Ena
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/471827 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSIDECODE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ANPR Camera IP IR 5MP 80 Mtrs AI Enabled,PTZ Camera IP IR 5MP 200 Mtrs with 33X Optical Zoom AI Ena | 4900511.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARIFORTECH SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ANPR Camera IP IR 5MP 80 Mtrs AI Enabled,PTZ Camera IP IR 5MP 200 Mtrs with 33X Optical Zoom AI Ena | 4906000.00 | L1 |
| 3 | TEJASVIN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : ANPR Camera IP IR 5MP 80 Mtrs AI Enabled,PTZ Camera IP IR 5MP 200 Mtrs with 33X Optical Zoom AI Ena | 6342000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Anpr camera ip ir 5mp 80 mtrs ai enabled,ptz camera ip ir 5mp 200 mtrs with 33x optical zoom ai ena
Read more
5mp ip network tdn low light ir rugged bullet camera motorized zoom,5mp ip network tdn low light ir
Read more
Ip camera dome 5mp,ip camera bullet 5mp,ip camera bullet vf 5mp,ptz camera 2mp 200mtr,anpr camera 4
Read more
4mp ip ptz camera 32x optical 16x digital zoom ir network speed dome,5mp ip bullet camera with 8mm
Read more
Ip ir fixed 5mp fixed lens dome camera,ip ir fixed 5mp verifocal bullet camera,protection box for c
Read more
8mp ir bullet camera vf,5mp ir bullet camera,4mp ir domecamera,pan tilt zoom camera,camera housing
Read more
1 sitc of 5mp ir ip bullet camera with 50mtrs ir distance,2 sitc of 5mp ir ip dome camera with 30mt
Read more
2mp dome ip camera with 3.6mm lens,5mp ptz camera with 30x optical zoom,5mp bullet ip camera with 8
Read more
of your Industry type