Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Tension Bolt M16 X 120mm With Allen Head And Grade 12.9,High Tension Bolt M16 X 80mm With Allen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4270756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR ENTERPRISES | Make : unbrand Model : High tension bolt Title : High tension bolt | 21-12-2023 14:14:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | APPEXIAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : High Tension Bolt M16X 120mm With Allen Head And G Title : High Tension Bolt M16X 120mm With Allen Head And Grade 12.9 | 11-12-2023 14:59:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : UNBRAKO Model : NA Title : High Tension Bolt | 20-12-2023 18:25:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEEPAK ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : Branded Model : DEW HT Bolt Title : HT Bolt & Nut | 08-12-2023 16:59:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | R. B. PAUL & SONS | Make : RBP Model : AS PER SPECIFICATION Title : High Tension Bolt M16X 120mm With Allen Head And Grade 12.9 ( Q3) | 20-12-2023 21:07:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | R.K. SALES & SERVICE | Make : UNBRAKO Model : High Tension Bolt M16X 120mm With Allen Head Title : High Tension Bolt M16X 120mm With Allen Head And Grade 12.9 | 07-12-2023 17:57:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | Sambhav Enterprises | Make : Unbrako/ TVS Model : SHCS M 16 X 120 Title : SHCS M 16 X 120 | 02-12-2023 09:40:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SAMRAT EARTH MOVERS CO | Make : BRANDED Model : HIGH TENSION BOLT Title : High tension bolt M16X 120mm with Allen head and Grade 12.9 | 20-12-2023 17:50:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : ALLEN BOLT IS 2269 Title : ALLEN CAP SCREW IS 2269 | 15-12-2023 18:37:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | WHITE LINE INTERNATIONAL | Make : NA Model : - Title : Fastners | 21-12-2023 13:10:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
Allen bolt m10 x 35 mm grade 12.9 fully threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen bolt size:-8x30 mm, grade :- 12.9 as per is: 2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh grade alloy steel allen bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen bolt size 8 x 30 mm grade 12.9 as per is-2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen bolt size 8 x 30 mm grade 12.9 as per is-2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen bolt size 8 x 30 mm grade 12.9 as per is-2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type